Cisco MGBSX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m Cisco (ซิสโก้)
  • Cisco MGBSX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m Cisco (ซิสโก้)
  • Cisco MGBSX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m Cisco (ซิสโก้)

Cisco MGBSX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

Rating 

Cisco MGBSX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic แบบ Multi-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 550 เมตร

฿4,900.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน
สินค้าหมด


รายละเอียด

Cisco MGBSX1 Datasheet

Product Specification

Overview

Cisco MGBSX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic แบบ Multi-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 550 เมตร

Media

Multimode fiber (MMF)

Application

1000BASE-SX

Connector type

Duplex LC

Wavelength typical (Tx)

850 nm

Wavelength range (Rx)

850 nm

Maximum distance

up to 500 m

Average output power

9.5 dBm to -4 dBm

Receiver sensitivity

-20 dBm (typ)

Receiver overload

-0 dBm

Dimensions W x H x D

13.4 x 8.5 x 56.5 mm (0.53 x 0.33 x 2.22 in.)

Unit weight

0.018 kg (0.63 oz.)

Power

1W (max)

รับประกัน

3 ปี

 

 

Model

Media Type

Max Range (3)

Wavelength (nm)

Connector

MFEBX1 (1)

SMF (2)

20 km

Tx 1310 / Rx 1550

LC

MFEFX1

MMF

2 km

850

LC

MFELX1

SMF

10 km

1310

LC

MGBBX1 (1)

SMF (2)

20 km

Tx 1310 / Rx 1490

LC

MGBLX1 (1)

SMF

10 km

1310

LC

MGBLH1

SMF

40 km

1310

LC

MGBSX1

MMF

500 m

850 /

LC

MGBT1

Cat 5e UTP

100 m

n/a

RJ45

 

 

รายละเอียดสินค้า
Reviews

Write your review

Cisco MGBSX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

Cisco MGBSX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

Cisco MGBSX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic แบบ Multi-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 550 เมตร

Write your review

Follow us on Facebook