Cisco MFEFX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for Multimode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km Cisco (ซิสโก้)
  • Cisco MFEFX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for Multimode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km Cisco (ซิสโก้)
  • Cisco MFEFX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for Multimode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km Cisco (ซิสโก้)

Cisco MFEFX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for Multimode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km

Rating 

Cisco MFEFX1 Mini-GBIC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet FX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic แบบ Multi-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 2 กิโลเมตร

฿3,490.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน
สินค้าหมด


รายละเอียด

Cisco MFEFX1 Datasheet

Product Specification

Overview

Cisco MFEFX1 Mini-GBIC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet FX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่่านสาย Fiber optic แบบ Multi-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 2 กิโลเมตร

Media

Multimode fiber (MMF) MGBBX1: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Application

100BASE-FX

Connector type

Duplex LC

Wavelength typical (Tx)

1310 nm

Wavelength range (Rx)

1310 nm

Maximum distance

up to 2 km

Average output power

-15 dBm to -8dBm

Receiver sensitivity

-34 dBm (max)

Receiver overload

-5 dBm (min)

Dimensions W x H x D

13 x 9 x 56 mm (0.53 x 0.33 x 2.19 in.)

Unit weight

0.018 kg (0.63 oz.)

Power

1W (max)

รับประกัน

1 ปี

 

 

Model

Media Type

Max Range (3)

Wavelength (nm)

Connector

MFEBX1 (1)

SMF (2)

20 km

Tx 1310 / Rx 1550

LC

MFEFX1

MMF

2 km

850

LC

MFELX1

SMF

10 km

1310

LC

MGBBX1 (1)

SMF (2)

20 km

Tx 1310 / Rx 1490

LC

MGBLX1 (1)

SMF

10 km

1310

LC

MGBLH1

SMF

40 km

1310

LC

MGBSX1

MMF

500 m

850 /

LC

MGBT1

Cat 5e UTP

100 m

n/a

RJ45

 

 

รายละเอียดสินค้า
Reviews

Write your review

Cisco MFEFX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for Multimode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km

Cisco MFEFX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for Multimode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km

Cisco MFEFX1 Mini-GBIC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet FX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic แบบ Multi-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 2 กิโลเมตร

Write your review

Follow us on Facebook