Cisco MFELX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 15 km Cisco (ซิสโก้)
  • Cisco MFELX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 15 km Cisco (ซิสโก้)
  • Cisco MFELX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 15 km Cisco (ซิสโก้)

Cisco MFELX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 15 km

Rating 

Cisco MFELX1 Mini-GBIC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet LX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber Optic แบบ Single-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 15 กิโลเมตร

฿6,200.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน
สินค้าหมด


รายละเอียด

Cisco MFELX1 Datasheet

Product Specification

Overview

Cisco MFElX1 Mini-GBIC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet LX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber Optic แบบ Single-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 15 กิโลเมตร

Media

Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Application

100BASE-LX

Connector type

Duplex LC

Wavelength typical (Tx)

1310 nm

Wavelength range (Rx)

1310 nm

Maximum distance

up to 15 km

Average output power

-20 dBm to -14 dBm

Receiver sensitivity

-30 dBm (max)

Receiver overload

-10 dBm (min)

Dimensions W x H x D

13 x 9 x 56 mm (0.53 x 0.33 x 2.19 in.)

Unit weight

0.018 kg (0.63 oz.)

Power

1W (max)

รับประกัน

1 ปี

 

 

Model

Media Type

Max Range (3)

Wavelength (nm)

Connector

MFEBX1 (1)

SMF (2)

20 km

Tx 1310 / Rx 1550

LC

MFEFX1

MMF

2 km

850

LC

MFELX1

SMF

10 km

1310

LC

MGBBX1 (1)

SMF (2)

20 km

Tx 1310 / Rx 1490

LC

MGBLX1 (1)

SMF

10 km

1310

LC

MGBLH1

SMF

40 km

1310

LC

MGBSX1

MMF

500 m

850 /

LC

MGBT1

Cat 5e UTP

100 m

n/a

RJ45

 

 

รายละเอียดสินค้า
Reviews

Write your review

Cisco MFELX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 15 km

Cisco MFELX1 Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 15 km

Cisco MFELX1 Mini-GBIC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet LX หัวต่อแบบ LC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber Optic แบบ Single-Mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 15 กิโลเมตร

Write your review

Follow us on Facebook