• ใหม่

Zyxel SFP10G-SR SFP+ Module 10Gbps , LC Connetor, Multimode 850nm 300m, DDMI support

Rating 

Zyxel SFP10G-SR SFP+ Module ความเร็ว 10Gbps หัวต่อแบบ LC Connetor สาย Multimode 850nm ระยะ 300m, DDMI support

฿6,190.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน

รายละเอียด

Zyxel SFP10G-SR Datasheet

Product Specification

Overview

Zyxel SFP10G-SR SFP+ Module ความเร็ว 10Gbps หัวต่อแบบ LC Connetor

ใช้ร่วมกับสาย Fiber Optic แบบ Multimode 850nm ระยะสูงสุด 300m, DDMI support

Connector

Duplex LC

Wavelength

850 nm

Max Transmission Distance

0.3 km/328 yd

Optical Fiber Type

Multi Mode

Optical Receiver Sensibility

-11.1 dBm

Maximum Input Power

0.5 dBm

Supply Voltage

3.14 - 3.46 V

Max Current

250 mA

Dimensions (WxDxH)(mm/in.)

14.8 x 56.5 x 11.85/0.58 x 2.22 x 0.47

Weight (g/lb.)

20/0.04

MTBF (hr)

5,160,000

With DDMI features

Yes

รับประกัน

1 ปี

 

 

 

รายละเอียดสินค้า
10 รายการ
Reviews

Write your review

Zyxel SFP10G-SR SFP+ Module 10Gbps , LC Connetor, Multimode 850nm 300m, DDMI support

Zyxel SFP10G-SR SFP+ Module 10Gbps , LC Connetor, Multimode 850nm 300m, DDMI support

Zyxel SFP10G-SR SFP+ Module ความเร็ว 10Gbps หัวต่อแบบ LC Connetor สาย Multimode 850nm ระยะ 300m, DDMI support

Write your review

Follow us on Facebook