หัวต่อ Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Connector หัวต่อ/หัวแปลง Fiber Optic LC, SC, ST และ FC

หัวต่อ Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Connector หัวต่อ/หัวแปลง Fiber Optic มีทั้งแบบ LC, SC, ST และ ST

There are 68 products.

Showing 1-20 of 68 item(s)

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-1014 (4port) FIBER TERMINATION BOX W/O ADAPTER

Review(s): 0

Link UF-1014 (4Port) Fiber Termination Box w/o adapter W152 x H112 x D30mm. ใช้กับ UF-0055SM

ราคา ฿200.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-1002 (2port) HOME FIBER TERMINATION BOX W/O ADAPTER

Review(s): 0

Link UF-1002 2 port Home fiber Termination Box w/o adapter (w140 x h90 x d25mm.) ใช้กับ UF-0066SM

ราคา ฿360.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: ZyXel

Zyxel DAC10G-1M สาย DAC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อ Port SFP+ 10Gbps ความยาว 1 เมตร

Review(s): 0

Zyxel DAC10G-1M สาย DAC สำหรับเชื่อมต่อ Port SFP+ บนอุปกรณ์ Switch ความเร็ว 10Gbps ความยาว 1 เมตร

ราคา ฿5,900.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-H025 (LC to SC) HYBRID ADAPTER SM,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-H025 (LC to SC) Hybrid Adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve metal Housing

ราคา ฿610.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-H028 (LC to FC) HYBRID ADAPTER SM, CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-H028 (LC to FC) Hybrid Adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve Metal Housing

ราคา ฿610.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-H046 (ST to SC) DUPLEX HYBRID ADAPTER SM,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-H046 (ST to SC) Duplex Hybrid Adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve Metal Housing

ราคา ฿155.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-H058 (SC to FC) HYBRID ADAPTER SM,Ceramic Sleeve

Review(s): 0

Link UF-H058 (SC to FC) Hybrid Adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve Metal Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-H045 (ST to SC) HYBRID ADAPTER SM,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-H045 (ST to SC) Hybrid Adapter SM,Ceramic Sleeve Metal Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-H048 (ST to FC) HYBRID ADAPTER SM,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-H048 (ST to FC) Hybrid Adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve Metal Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022DOM5 (LC) DUPLEX F.O.ADAPTER OM5,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022DOM5 (LC) Duplex Adapter OM5, Ceramic Sleeve Lime Green

ราคา ฿0.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022DOM4 (LC) DUPLEX F.O. ADAPTER OM4,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022DOM4 (LC) Duplex Adapter OM4, Ceramic Sleeve viklet Housing

ราคา ฿55.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022DXG (LC) DUPLEX F.O. ADAPTER XG,CERAMIC SLEEVE Aqua Housing

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022DXG (LC) Duplex Adapter XG, Ceramic Sleeve Aqua Housing

ราคา ฿45.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022DSM (LC) DUPLEX F.O. ADAPTER SM,CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022DSM (LC) Duplex adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve Blue Housing

ราคา ฿40.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022D (LC) DUPLEX F.O. ADAPTER MM, PB SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022D (LC) Duplex Adapter MM, PB Sleeve lvory Housing

ราคา ฿35.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022QOM5 (LC) QUAD F.O.ADAPTER OM5, CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022QOM5 (LC) Quad Adapter OM5, Ceramic Sleeve Lime Green

ราคา ฿0.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022QOM4 (LC) QUAD F.O.ADAPTER OM4, CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022QOM4 (LC) Quad Adapter OM4, Ceramic Sleeve Violet Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022QXG (LC) QUAD ADAPTER XG, CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022QXG (LC) Quad Adapter XG,Ceramic Sleeve Aqua Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022QSM (LC) QUAD ADAPTER SM, CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022QSM (LC) Quad Adapter SM, Ceramic Sleeve Blue Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0022Q (LC) F.O. QUAD MM. PB SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0022Q (LC) Quad Adapter MM.PB SLEEVE Lvory Housing

ราคา ฿70.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: Link

LINK UF-0088SM/U (FC/UPC) F.O. ADAPTER SQUARE SM/UPC CERAMIC SLEEVE

Review(s): 0

Link UF-0088SM/U (FC/UPC) Square Adapter SM/UPC Ceramic Sleeve Metal Housing

ราคา ฿30.00
More
มีสินค้า

Follow us on Facebook