TP-Link (ทีพี-ลิ้งค์)
TP-Link (ทีพี-ลิ้งค์)

TP-Link (ทีพี-ลิ้งค์)

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of WLAN and broadband CPE devices*, supplying distribution to more than 120 countries and serving hundreds of millions of people worldwide.

With a proven heritage of stability, performance and value, TP-Link has curated a portfolio of products that meet the networking needs of all individuals. Now, as the connected lifestyle continues to evolve, the company is expanding today to exceed the demands of tomorrow.

Neffos, created by TP-Link in 2015, signified the beginning of our long-awaited entrance into the smartphone market.  With the current accumulation of technology in the communication industry, Neffos smartphone strives to make the most human-oriented personal mobile device in the new digital era, and strives to seamlessly connect people to each other, and to the world around them.

There are 108 products.

Showing 1-20 of 108 item(s)

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port 100Mbps, 2 Port Gigabit, POE 192W

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps พร้อม 2 Port Gigabit Uplink จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3at 16 Port รวม 192W, Extended Mode สาย Lan ยาว 250 เมตร

ราคา ฿7,190.00
More
มีสินค้า

TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch, 2 Port SFP+

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 24 Port SFP, 2 Port SFP+, 4 Port Lan รองรับการทำ VLAN, Static Routing, LACP

ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้าหมด

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional LC SFP Module 10Km

Review(s): 0

TP-Link TL-SM321B SFP Module 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

ราคา ฿1,290.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional LC SFP Module 10Km

Review(s): 0

TP-Link TL-SM321A SFP Module 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km

ราคา ฿2,090.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK ARCHER AX11000 NEXT-GEN TRI BAND GAMING ROUTER

Review(s): 0

ราคา ฿14,500.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK CPE510 WISP CPE Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps เชื่อมต่อเครือข่ายระยะไกล

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK CPE510 WISP CPE Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps เชื่อมต่อเครือข่ายระยะไกล รองรับ Mode AP / Client / Repeater / AP Router / AP Client Router (WISP) พร้อม POE

ราคา ฿2,100.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T4U Wireless USB Dual-Band AC 1300Mbps MU-MIMO

Review(s): 0

TP-Link Archer T4U Wireless USB ตัวรับสัญญาณ WIFI 2.4/5GHz มาตรฐาน ac MU-MIMO ความเร็ว 1300Mbps Port USB 3.0

ราคา ฿990.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T9UH Wireless USB Dual-Band AC 1900Mbps พร้อมสายต่อ USB

Review(s): 0

TP-Link Archer T9UH Wireless USB ตัวรับสัญญาณ WIFI 2.4/5GHz มาตรฐาน AC ความเร็ว 1900Mbps พร้อมสายต่อ USB เพื่อเป็นตัวรับสัญญาณ wifi pc แล้วต่อสายวางบนโต๊ะ เพื่อให้รับสัญญาณได้ดีที่สุด

ราคา ฿1,590.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK Deco M9 Plus (Pack-3) AC2200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 Port Gigabit

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK Deco M9 Plus (Pack-3) Tri-Band AC2200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System MU-MIMO, ทำระบบ Mesh Wireless เพื่อกระจายสัญญาณ WIFI ได้ครอบคลุมพื้นที่ 2 Port Lan Gigabit

ราคา ฿11,900.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK Deco M9 (Pack-2) AC2200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 Port Gigabit

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK Deco M9 (Pack-2) Tri-Band AC2200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System MU-MIMO, ทำระบบ Mesh Wireless เพื่อกระจายสัญญาณ WIFI ได้ครอบคลุมพื้นที่ 2 Port Lan Gigabit

ราคา ฿7,990.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link Archer MR400 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router แบบใส่ Sim รองรับ 4G ทุกเครือข่าย

Review(s): 0

TP-Link Archer MR400 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Routerแบบใส่ Sim รองรับเ 4G LTE ทุกเครือข่าย True, DTAC และ AIS กระจายสัญญาณ Wifi มาตรฐาน AC

ราคา ฿3,900.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK RE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender Repeater Dual-Band 300/867Mbps

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK RE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender รองรับการทำ Repeater ขยายระยะสัญญาณ WIFI Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz ความเร็ว 300/867Mbps

ราคา ฿1,550.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK Deco M5 (Pack-1) AC1300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 Port Gigabit

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK Deco M5 (Pack-1) AC1300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System MU-MIMO, 2 Port Lan Gigabit กระจายสัญญาณ WIFI ได้ครอบคลุมพื้นที่

ราคา ฿2,590.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK Deco M5 (Pack-2) AC1300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 Port Gigabit

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK Deco M5 (Pack-2) AC1300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System MU-MIMO, 2 Port Lan Gigabit กระจายสัญญาณ WIFI ได้ครอบคลุมพื้นที่

ราคา ฿4,890.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SL5428E JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

Review(s): 0

TP-Link TL-SL5428E JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 802.1Q ,DHCP Snooping, Virtual Stack 32 units

ราคา ฿0.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK Deco M4 AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (Pack คู่)

Review(s): 0

TP-LINK Deco M4 (Pack 2) AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System MU-MIMO, 2 Port Lan Gigabit, Bluetooth ทำระบบ Mesh WIFI ภายในบ้าน เพื่อให้ได้สัญญาณ WIFI ได้ครอบคลุม

ราคา ฿2,990.00 ราคาพิเศษ ฿3,850.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-LINK T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 4 SFP

Review(s): 0

TP-Link T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 4 SFP Slot รองรับ 802.1Q tag VLAN, Port Mirroring, DHCP Snooping, Static Routing

ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้าหมด

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1024D Desktop/Rackmount Switch 24-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps

Review(s): 0

TP-Link TL-SF1024D Desktop/Rackmount Switch 24-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps เคสเหล็ก

ราคา ฿1,490.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1008D Desktop Switch 8-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps

Review(s): 0

TP-Link TL-SF1008D Desktop Switch 8-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps

ราคา ฿260.00
More
มีสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1005D Desktop Switch 5-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps

Review(s): 0

TP-Link TL-SF1005D Desktop Switch 5-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps

ราคา ฿220.00
More
มีสินค้า

Follow us on Facebook