Blog navigation

Latest posts

Review Reyee RG-EG1510XS Cloud Router 4-WAN 4Gbps, 1500 Clients
Review Reyee RG-EG1510XS Cloud Router 4-WAN 4Gbps, 1500 Clients
139 views 0 Liked

Review Reyee RG-EG1510XS Cloud Router 4-WAN 4Gbps, 1500 Clients รองรับ Loadbalance, Cloud Hotspot Authen, VPN

อ่านเพิ่มเติม
Review Reyee RG-EW300T Wireless 4G LTE Router ใส่ SIM
Review Reyee RG-EW300T Wireless 4G LTE Router ใส่ SIM
183 views 0 Liked

Review Reyee RG-EW300T Wireless 4G LTE Router ใส่ SIM รองรับ Mnaged/Monitor ผ่าน Ruijie Cloud การ Config ง่าย

อ่านเพิ่มเติม

RSS Feed

Ubiquiti UFiber
Ubiquiti UFiber

Ubiquiti UFiber

  • The purpose of GPON is to carry Ethernet packets across much further distances with less noise and greater bandwidth.
  • Consider the GPON network as a high-bandwidth, long distance carrier for Ethernet Packets.
  • UFiber allows for Triple Play such as providing Internet, Voice and TV. See our Triple-Play Services Using VLANs article for more information.
  • GPON uses a Passive Optical Network with Single-Mode Fiber which allows long distances without the need for 'active'  distribution points.
  • Mass deployment scenarios are capable for multi-dwelling units (MDUs).
ตัวกรองที่ใช้งานอยู่

แบรนด์: Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UF-LOCO UISP Fiber LOCO GPON CPE, 1 Port LAN

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-LOCO UISP Fiber LOCO customer-premises equipment (CPE) รองรับความเร็ว 2.4/1.2Gbps , 1 Port Lan Gigabit
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UF-Nano UISP Fiber NanoG GPON CPE, 1 Port LAN

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-Nano UISP Fiber NanoG GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) รองรับความเร็ว 2.4/1.2Gbps , 1 Port Lan Gigabit
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UF-WIFI-US UISP Fiber WiFi GPON CPE with WiFi Router

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-WIFI-US UISP Fiber WiFi GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) รองรับความเร็ว 2.4/1.2Gbps พร้อม WiFi N, 4 Port Lan Gigabit
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UF-WiFi6-US UISP Fiber WiFi 6 GPON CPE with WiFi6

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-WiFi6-US UISP Fiber WiFi 6 GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) รองรับความเร็ว 2.4/1.2Gbps พร้อม WiFi6, 4 Port Lan Gigabit
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UF-OLT UISP Fiber OLT, 8 Port GPON (OLT), 2 SFP+ รองรับ 1,024 Client

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-OLT UISP Fiber OLT, 8 Port GPON OLT SFP, 2 Port SFP+ 10Gbps, รองรับ 1,024 Client (128/Port), QOS
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 UISP Fiber OLT 4, 4 Port GPON (OLT), 1 SFP+ รองรับ 512 Client

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 UISP Fiber OLT 4, 4 Port GPON OLT SFP, 1 Port SFP+ 10Gbps, รองรับ 512 Client (128/Port), QOS
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook