TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SL3428 JetStream 24-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, VLAN, DHCP Snooping
    • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SL3428 JetStream 24-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, VLAN, DHCP Snooping

    TP-LINK TL-SL3428 JetStream 24-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, VLAN, DHCP Snooping

    TP-Link
    TP-LINK  TL-SL3428 JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch รองรับทำ 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, DHCP Snooping
    ฿5,590.00
    ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
    จำนวน

    รายละเอียด

    TL-SL3428_V3_Datasheet
    TL-SL3428_V3_QIG

    TL-SL3428(UN)_V3_UG

    TL-SL3428(UN)_V3_CLI

    TP-LINK  TL-SL3428 JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps,  4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch รองรับทำ 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, DHCP Snooping

    • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies
    • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
    • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
     

    HARDWARE FEATURES

    Standards and Protocols

    IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p

    Interface

    24 Port 8วามเร็ว 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    4 Port ความเร็ว Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
    1 Console Port

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

    Fan Quantity

    Fanless

    Power Supply

    100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

    Power Consumption

    Maximum: 11.9W (220V/50Hz)

    Dimensions ( W x D x H )

    17.32*8.7*1.73 in.(440*220*44 mm)

    PERFORMANCE

    Bandwidth/Backplane

    12.8Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    9.5Mpps

    MAC Address Table

    8k

    Jumbo Frame

    10240 Bytes

    SOFTWARE FEATURES

    Quality of Service

    Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN

    VLAN

    Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
    Port/Protocol-based VLAN
    GARP/GVRP
    Management VLAN configuration

    Access Control List

    L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
    Time Range Based

    Security

    IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
    IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
    DoS Defence
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

    L2 Switching Features

    IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    Port isolation
    BPDU filtering/guard
    TC/Root protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control

    Management

    Web-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS

    OTHERS

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    Switch; Power Cord; Installation Guide;Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet

    System Requirements

    Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux.

    Environment

    Operating Temperature: 0~40C (32~104F);
    Storage Temperature: -40~70C (-40~158F)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    สินค้ารับประกัน Limited Life Time

     

    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    1 รายการ

    Data sheet

    ประเภท Switch
    L2 Managed
    ความเร็ว Port Lan
    100Mbps
    จำนวน Port Lan
    24 Port
    มี Uplink Port Lan Gigabit
    Yes
    SFP Port Gigabit
    1-2 Port

     

    Follow us on Facebook