Blog navigation

Latest posts

Review Reyee RG-EG1510XS Cloud Router 4-WAN 4Gbps, 1500 Clients
Review Reyee RG-EG1510XS Cloud Router 4-WAN 4Gbps, 1500 Clients
110 views 0 Liked

Review Reyee RG-EG1510XS Cloud Router 4-WAN 4Gbps, 1500 Clients รองรับ Loadbalance, Cloud Hotspot Authen, VPN

อ่านเพิ่มเติม
Review Reyee RG-EW300T Wireless 4G LTE Router ใส่ SIM
Review Reyee RG-EW300T Wireless 4G LTE Router ใส่ SIM
167 views 0 Liked

Review Reyee RG-EW300T Wireless 4G LTE Router ใส่ SIM รองรับ Mnaged/Monitor ผ่าน Ruijie Cloud การ Config ง่าย

อ่านเพิ่มเติม

RSS Feed

GPON OLT
BDCOM GPON OLT

GPON OLT

BDCOM GPON OLT
ตัวกรองที่ใช้งานอยู่

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C+++ GPON OLT SFP module, Class C+++ standard

(0)
BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C+++ is a Class C+++ standard GPON OLT SFP module. It features a downlink of 2.5G/ and an uplink of 1.25G, TX wavelength of 1490nm, RX wavelength of 1310nm, and a SC interface.
ราคา ฿1,420.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C++ GPON OLT SFP module, Class C++ standard

(0)
BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C++ is a Class C++ standard GPON OLT SFP module. It features a downlink of 2.5G/ and an uplink of 1.25G, TX wavelength of 1490nm, RX wavelength of 1310nm, and a SC interface.
ราคา ฿1,350.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C+ GPON OLT SFP module, Class C+ standard

(0)
BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C+ is a Class C+ standard GPON OLT SFP module. It features a downlink of 2.5G/ and an uplink of 1.25G, TX wavelength of 1490nm, RX wavelength of 1310nm, and a SC interface.
ราคา ฿1,260.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP3600-16B GPON 16 Port L3 Headend (OLT)

(0)
BDCOM GP3600-16B GPON 16 Port L3 Headend (OLT) for FTTx, 4x Gigabit Optical and 4x Gigabit Combo Ports, 4x SFP+ Ports
ราคา ฿99,900.00
More
ชิ้นสุดท้ายในสต็อก

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP3600-08B GPON 8 Port L3 Headend (OLT)

(0)
BDCOM GP3600-08B GPON 8 Port L3 Headend (OLT) สำหรับระบบ FTTx, 4 Port Gigabit Optical, 4 Port Gigabit Combo Ports, 4 Port SFP+ Ports
ราคา ฿67,900.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

Follow us on Facebook