Blog navigation

Latest posts

Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7
Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7
68 views 0 Liked

Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7 ทดสอบ Speed test ความเร็ว WIFI7 iPhone 15 Pro-Max,...

อ่านเพิ่มเติม
Review Teltonika RUT200 Industrial 4G/LTE VPN Router
Review Teltonika RUT200 Industrial 4G/LTE VPN Router
62 views 0 Liked

Review Teltonika RUT200 4G/LTE VPN Router รองรับ VPN IPSec, L2TP, WireGuard รองรับ SMS Gateway, SMS Forwarding...

อ่านเพิ่มเติม

RSS Feed

xPON ONU
BDCOM xPON ONU

xPON ONU

BDCOM xPON ONU
ตัวกรองที่ใช้งานอยู่

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP1705-2G FTTH/O xPON ONU, 1 GPON/EPON port (SC/UPC)

(0)
BDCOM GP1705-2G FTTH/O xPON ONU, 1 GPON/EPON port (SC/UPC), 2GE, 1 USB, external four WiFi antennas(1200M WiFi), plastic hull, DC12V/1.5A external adaptor
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP1705-2GV FTTH/O xPON ONU, 1 GPON/EPON port (SC/UPC)

(0)
BDCOM GP1705-2GV FTTH/O xPON ONU, 1 GPON/EPON port (SC/UPC), 2GE, 1 POTS, 1 USB, external four WiFi antennas(1200M WiFi), plastic hull, DC12V/1.5A external adaptor
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.

(0)
BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP1704-2F-E GPON subscriber (ONU)

(0)
BDCOM GP1704-2F-E GPON subscriber (ONU), WiFi, 1x RF Port, 1x Gigabit Port, 1x 300 Mbps, 1x GPON n Port (SC / APC), AC 220V external adaptor
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GP1702-1G Xpon ONU with 1x GB LAN for FTTX

(0)
BDCOM GP1702-1G Xpon ONU with 1x GB LAN for FTTX, 2.5GB downlink, 1.25 GB uplink, 1x SC/UPC Port, 1x Gbps LAN, 12V PSU
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook