Blog navigation

Latest posts

Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7
Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7
50 views 0 Liked

Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7 ทดสอบ Speed test ความเร็ว WIFI7 iPhone 15 Pro-Max,...

อ่านเพิ่มเติม
Review Teltonika RUT200 Industrial 4G/LTE VPN Router
Review Teltonika RUT200 Industrial 4G/LTE VPN Router
61 views 0 Liked

Review Teltonika RUT200 4G/LTE VPN Router รองรับ VPN IPSec, L2TP, WireGuard รองรับ SMS Gateway, SMS Forwarding...

อ่านเพิ่มเติม

RSS Feed

  • Out-of-Stock
BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.
  • BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.
  • BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.
  • BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.

BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.

BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink.
฿0.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน
Out-of-Stock

รายละเอียด

 

Product Specification

Overview

BDCOM GP1702-4G, 1 port GPON (SC/UPC), 4 GE ports 2.5 Gbps downlink and 1.25 Gbps uplink,12V PSU

Interfaces 4*GE
PON interface Data transfer rate, Gbps:
2.5 (descending) / 1.25 (ascending)
Network coverage radius 20 km
PON port type: SC/UPC
Optical receiver sensitivity: ≤-28dB
Radiation power: 0.5~5dB
Security: ONU Authentication Mechanism
Standard ITU-T G.984/G.988
PRC Community Industry
Standard GPON ONU in Access
Technology Requirements
IEEE 802.1D, Spanning Tree
IEEE 802.1Q, VLAN
IEEE 802.1w, RSTP
ITU-T Y.1291
VLAN 4K VLAN
Port based VLAN
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
Tag/Transparent/Aggregation
/Trunk/Translation mode VLAN
CTC2.0 defined VLAN
Multicast IGMP-Snooping
CTC defines dynamic multicast
MLD-Snooping
Multicast group limitation
Multicast fast-leave
QoS Back pressure flow control (half duplex)
IEEE 802.3x flow control (full dupex)
Mechanism Head Of Line (HOL)
IEEE 802.1p, CoS
Four priority queues per port
WR, SP and FIFO
Speed ​​Limit
SLA and DBA
Reliability Loop detector
Dying-Gasp
TX/RX optical power alarm
Safety Limiting the number of MAC addresses per port
MAC filter
Port protection
WiFi 802.11 b/g/n
802.11 ac(-22A models)
2x2 PASS
Multi SSID
SSID encryption
Wireless channel
(configurable)
Management CLI, HTTP, SNMP и TELNET
Software update via TFTP and WEB, OMCI
Local syslog or server syslog
Dimensions mm (W × D × H) 130 x 100 x 28
Environmental Requirements Working environment: 0℃~45℃; 10% ~85% humidity (non-condensing)
Storage conditions: -4 0℃ ~80℃; 5% ~95% humidity (non-condensing)
Power supply DC12V/1A (external adapter power supply)
Power consumption 6 W

การรับประกัน

1 ปี

 

รายละเอียดสินค้า
ความคิดเห็น (0)
คะแนน
ยังไม่มีคำวิจารณ์ใดๆ

 

4 สินค้าอื่น ๆ ในหมวดหมู่เดียวกัน:

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GSFP-TX-B Copper SFP Transceiver GE SFP To RJ45 module

(0)
BDCOM GSFP-TX-B Copper SFP Transceiver GE SFP To RJ45 module แปลง Port SFP เป็น Port RJ45
ราคา ฿790.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCOM GSFP-LX-SM1310-10-BIDI, 10Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM

(0)
BDCOM SFP 1.25G BiDi high-performance, single-mode SFP modules that support a data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps/1.0625 Gbps and a range of 10 km. 
ราคา ฿350.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCom S2900-24T4X L3-lite Managed Switch 24 Port Gigabit, 4 Port SFP+

(0)
BDCom S2900-24T4X L3-lite Managed  24 Port Gigabit, 4 Port SFP+ รองรับ VLAN, STP, IGMP Snooping, Static route/RIP/OSPF, LACP, VRRP, 802.1x, Dual Stack
ราคา ฿9,900.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: BDCOM

BDCom SFP+LX-20 SFP+, Single-Mode, 10G,1310nm,20Кm, LC duplex

(0)
BDCom SFP+LX-20 SFP+ Module เชื่อมต่อกับ Fiber Optic แบบ Single Mode หัวต่อแบบ LC ความเร็ว 10Gigabit ระยะทางสูงสุด 20Km
ราคา ฿990.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

Follow us on Facebook