• ใหม่
TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W
  • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W
  • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W
  • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W

TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W

TP-Link
Rating 

TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3at 8 Port รวม 150W

฿6,300.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน

รายละเอียด

TP-Link SDN Smart Switch_T16 Series_Datasheet
TP-Link Jetstream Smart Switches User Guide

TP-Link TL-SG2210MP

JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+

  • 150 W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W*.
  • Full Gigabit Ports: 8× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more.
  • Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping.

 

Overview

TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port พร้อม Port SFP 2 Port

Switch L2+ Manage รองรับการทำ Static Routing, DHCP Server, VLAN

จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at 8 Port รวม 150W

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interface

• 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
• 2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots

Network Media

• 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
• 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

1

Physical Security Lock

Yes

PoE+ Ports(RJ45)

• Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
• PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
• Power Supply: 150 W

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in (294 x 180 x 44 mm)

Mounting

Rackmount/Desktop

Max Power Consumption

• 12.2 W (110 V / 60 Hz with no PD connected)
• 173.9 W (110 V / 60 Hz with 150 W PD connected)

Max Heat Dissipation

• 41.63 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
• 539.35 BTU/h (with 150 W PD connected)

PERFORMANCE

Switching Capacity

20 Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

14.9 Mpps

MAC Address Table

8K

Packet Buffer Memory

4.1 Mbit

Jumbo Frame

9 KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
IPv6 QoS
Voice VLAN

L2 and L2+ Features

Static Routing
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED

VLAN

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

Access Control List

L2–L4 package filtering
MAC ACL
IP ACL
Combined ACL
IPv6 ACL

Security

AAA
Port Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
IPv6-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1.2
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Dos Defend

IPv6

Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6

IPv6 Applications

DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet (v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP

MANAGEMENT

Omada App

Yes

Centralized Management

Omada Cloud-Based Controller
Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)
Omada Hardware Controller (OC200)
Omada Software Controller

Cloud Access

Yes (Through OC300, OC200, Omada Cloud-Based Controller, or Omada Software Controller)

Management Features

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
EEE

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

TL-SG2428P
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet

System Requirements

Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0–50 ℃ (32–122 ℉);
Storage Temperature: -40–70 ℃ (-40–158 ℉)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing

รับประกัน

Limited lifetime

 

 

รายละเอียดสินค้า
10 รายการ

Data sheet

ประเภท Switch
L2 Managed
ความเร็ว Port Lan
1000Mbps (1Gbps)
จำนวน Port Lan
8 Port
มาตรฐานจ่ายไฟ POE
802.3af/at (30W)
จำนวน Port POE
8 Port
มี SFP Port Gigabit
Yes
Reviews

Write your review

TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W

TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port 150W

TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 Port จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3at 8 Port รวม 150W

Write your review

Follow us on Facebook