TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port 100Mbps, 2 Port Gigabit, POE 192W
    • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port 100Mbps, 2 Port Gigabit, POE 192W
    • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port 100Mbps, 2 Port Gigabit, POE 192W
    • TP-Link TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port 100Mbps, 2 Port Gigabit, POE 192W

    TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port 100Mbps, 2 Port Gigabit, POE 192W

    TP-Link

    TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps พร้อม 2 Port Gigabit Uplink จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3at 16 Port รวม 192W, Extended Mode สาย Lan ยาว 250 เมตร

    ฿7,190.00
    ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
    จำนวน

    รายละเอียด

    TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Datasheet

    TP-Link TL-SL1218MP 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch

    • 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 combo Gigabit SFP slots
    • Up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system
    • Priority mode for port1-8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor
    • High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 192W for all PoE ports
    • Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed

     

    Overview

    TP-LINK TL-SL1218MP Unmanaged PoE Switch 16-Port ความเร็ว 10/100Mbps พร้อม 2 Port Gigabit Uplink จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3at 16 Port รวม 192W

    รองรับ Extended Mode ใช้ร่วมกับสาย Lan ความยาวได้ถึง 250 เมตร

    Interface

    16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
    2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-X MMF, SMF

    Fan Quantity

    2 Fans

    Physical Security Lock

    Yes

    Power Supply

    100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz

    Backup Bandwidth

    7.2 Gbps

    PoE+ Ports(RJ45)

    Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
    PoE Ports: Port1- Port16
    PoE Power Budget: 192W

    Mac Address Table

    8K

    Dimensions ( W x D x H )

    17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in. (440 × 180 × 44 mm)

    Max Power Consumption

    18.73 W (220/50Hz. no PD connected)
    217.22 W (220/50Hz. with 192W PD connected)

    Max Heat Dissipation

    63.89 BTU/h (no PD connected)
    741.15 BTU/h (with 192W PD connected)

    Advanced Features

    Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
    Port Priority Mode
    Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
    Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging
    IEEE802.3x Flow Control

    Transmission Method

    Store-And-Forward

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    TL-SL1218MP, Power Cable, Installation Guide, Two mounting brackets and the fittings

    Environment

    Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F)
    Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)
    Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    รับประกัน

    Limited lifetime

    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    10 รายการ

    Data sheet

    ประเภท Switch
    UnManaged
    ความเร็ว Port Lan
    100Mbps
    จำนวน Port Lan
    16 Port
    มาตรฐานจ่ายไฟ POE
    802.3af/at (30W)
    จำนวน Port POE
    16 Port
    มี Uplink Port Lan Gigabit
    Yes
    รองรับสาย Lan 250 เมตร
    Yes

     

    Follow us on Facebook