Blog navigation

Latest posts

POE Switch การเลือกใช้ Power Over Ethernet Switch
POE Switch การเลือกใช้ Power Over Ethernet Switch
109 views 0 Liked

POE หรือ Power over Ethernet เทคโนโลยี่ในการจ่ายไฟเลี้ยงให้กับอุปกรณ์ Network ร่วมไปกับสาย Lan (UTP) เช่น อุปกรณ์...

Read More
ทดสอบ Engenius EWS357-Fit ร่วมกับระบบ Cloud ใช้งานง่ายมาก
ทดสอบ Engenius EWS357-Fit ร่วมกับระบบ Cloud ใช้งานง่ายมาก
109 views 0 Liked

ทดสอบ Engenius EWS357-Fit WIFI6 Access Point ร่วมกับระบบ Cloud FitExpress ใช้งานง่ายมาก

Read More

RSS Feed

  • Out-of-Stock
Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control
  • Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control

Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps 2x2 MIMO Port Gigabit, Cloud Control

สินค้า EOL Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point AC 1167Mbps Dual-Band 2x2 MIMO, Port Lan Gigabit, รองรับการ Control แบบ Free Cloud Controller , Stanalone, Hardware Controller

฿0.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน
Out-of-Stock

ตัวแทนจำหน่าย Ruijie/Reyee อย่างเป็นทางการ

ทีมงาน Certificate Support

รายละเอียด

Review ระบบ Controller Managed & Monitor อุปกรณ์ Ruijie ผ่าน Cloud

Free! โปรแกรมออกคูปอง Voucher ใช้งาน Internet ทั้ง Windows และ Android

Ruijie SME AP (AP730-L AP720-L AP710 & AP210-L) Datasheet
Ruijie RG-AP710 Series Access Points Hardware Installation and Reference Guide

Ruijie RG-AP710 Access Point Hardware Quick Installation Guide

Ruijie RG-WLAN Series Access Points RGOS Configuration Guide

Ruijie RG-WLAN Series Access Points Web-based Configuration Guide

Ruijie RG-WLAN Series Access Points RGOS Command Reference

Tolly Test Report - Ruijie Cloud and Wireless Performance Evaluation

Ruijie RG-AP710 Product Specification

Overview

Ruijie RG-AP710 Wireless Access Point มาตรฐาน AC 2x2 MU-MIMO Dual-Band กระจาย 2 ย่านความถี่ ความเร็วสูงสุด 1.167Gps, 1 Port Lan Gigabit รองรับ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3aด

รองรับการทำ Authenticate แบบ Captive Portal, Social Login

Manage และ Monitor ผ่าน Cloud, Standalone และ Hardware Control

พร้อม Ruijie Cloud License แบบ Lifetime

Type

Indoor Ceiling/Wall-mounting

Radio

Concurrent Dual-band

Protocol

802.11a/b/g/n/ac

Operating Bands

802.11b/g/n: 2.4GHz to 2.483GHz
802.11a/n/ac: 5.150GHz to 5.350GHz, 5.47GHz to 5.725GHz, 5.725GHz to 5.850GHz (vary depending on countries)

Antenna

Built-in Antenna

Max Throughput

1,167Mbps

Spatial Streams

2 x 2

Maximum Transmit Power

100 mW

IP Rating

IP41

Ports

1 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet uplink
Port LAN1 supports PoE
1 Console Port

Power Supply 

(Not Include)

Local power supply (DC 12V/2A)
PoE (802.3af)

Power Consumption

<12.95W

Maximum clients per AP

256

BSSID capacity

32

Remote Intelligent Perception Technology (RIPT)

Support

Intelligent load balancing based on the number of users or traffic

Support

STA control

Support

Bandwidth control

Support

Preference for 5GHz (band select)

Support

Band Steering (5G Priority)

Support

PSK, Web, 802.1x authentication

Support

PPSK authentication

Support

Data encryption

WPA (TKIP), WPA2 (AES), WPA-PSK, and WEP (64 or 128 bits)

PEAP authentication

Support

User isolation

Support

Rogue AP detection and countermeasure

Support

RADIUS

Support

Wireless Intrusion Detection System(WIDS)

Support

Wireless Intrusion Prevention System (WIPS)

Support

IPv4 address

Static IP address or DHCP reservation

IPv6 address

Manual or automatic configuration

Multicast

Multicast to unicast conversion

Network management

SNMP v1/v2C/v3, Telnet, TFTP, Web management

Cloud AC management

Support

FAT/FIT switching

Support

Lock

Support

LED Indicators

1 LED indicator (red, green, blue, orange, and flashing modes, breathing flashing mode for smart device access, and the indicator can be switched off to enable silence mode)

Wi-Fi Alliance Certification

Support

Radio Standard

EN300 328
EN301 893

EMC Standard

GB9254
EN301 489-1
EN301 489-17

Safety Standard

GB4943
EN/IEC 60950-1

Dimensions (W x D x H) (mm)

194 × 194 × 37

Weight

0.42kg

Temperature

Operating Temperature:
-10°C to 50°C
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to 70°C

Humidity

Operating Humidity:
5% to 95% (non-condensing)
Storage Temperature:
5% to 95% (non-condensing)

ประกัน

3 ปี

รายละเอียดสินค้า

ข้อมูลสินค้า

ลักษณะงาน Wireless
กระจายสัญญาณ WIFI
ความเร็ว มาตรฐาน WIFI
WIFI-5 (ac) 1.2Gbps+
ย่านความถี่
Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz
รองรับ Controller
Cloud Controller
Hardware Controller
รองรับ POE
Yes
ความคิดเห็น (0)
คะแนน
ยังไม่มีคำวิจารณ์ใดๆ

 

4 สินค้าอื่น ๆ ในหมวดหมู่เดียวกัน:

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

SFP Module MINI-GBIC-ZX80-SM1550 Ruijie 1000BASE-SX 80Km

(0)
SFP Module MINI-GBIC-ZX80-SM1550 Ruijie 1000BASE-LX SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP 1550-nm 80-km DDM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module รองรับ Network Switch Ruijie/Reyee ทุกรุ่น
ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

RG-S5750C-28SFP4XS-H Ruijie L3-Managed SFP Switch 28 Port, 4 Port SFP+

(0)
RG-S5750C-28SFP4XS-H  Ruijie RG-S5750C-28SFP4XS-H L3-Managed SFP Switch 28 Port, 4 Port SFP+, 8 Port Comboรองรับ IPv4/IPv6 Routing Protocol RIP, OSPF, IS-IS, BGP
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

RG-CS86-48MG4VS2QXS-UPD Ruijie L3 Managed POE Multi-GE Switch 48-Port, 4 Port SFP28

(0)
RG-CS86-48MG4VS2QXS-UPD Ruijie RG-CS86-48MG4VS2QXS-UPD L3 Managed POE Multi-GE Switch 48-Port ความเร็ว 5/2.5/1Gbps, 4 Port SFP28 ความเร็ว 10/25Gbps รองรับ Ruijie Cloud Managed, รองรับ Dynamic Routing OSPF, BGP, Surge protection 6kV, POE มาตรฐาน BT สูงสุด 90W/Port
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

RG-AP680-CD(V3) Ruijie Wi-Fi 6 2976Mbps Outdoor Access Point, Directional Antennas

(0)
RG-AP680-CD(V3)  Ruijie RG-AP680-CD(V3) Industrial-Grade Access Point แบบ Outdoor มาตรฐาน WIFI6 ความเร็ว 2.98Gbps, Port Lan Gigabit, Port SFP 2.5Gbps, เสาอากาศกระจายสัญญาณแบบทิศทาง 60 องศา
ราคา ฿0.00
More
Out-of-Stock
บางทีคุณอาจจะชอบ

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

Ruijie RG-EG2100-P v2 Smart Access Gateway 2 Wan Gigabit, VPN, Firewall, L7 DPI

(0)
Ruijie RG-EG2100-P v2 Smart Access Gateway 2 Wan/ 8 Lan Gigabit พร้อม POE Switch 135W, VPN 16 Tunnels, Firewall, L7 DPI รองรับ 300 Users 100,000 Sessions
ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

DVE DSA-24PFD-15 12VDC-2A Switching Adapter 12VDC 2A 24W สำหรับอุปกรณ์ Network

(0)
DVE DSA-24PFD-15 Switching Adapter 12VDC 2A 24W DC Adapter คุณภาพดี เหมาะสำหรับอุปกรณ์ Network, Wireless Router, Access Point, Switch, IP Camera ที่รองรับไฟ 12VDC 24W เช่น Ruijie, Reyee, TP-LINK, ASUS, D-LINK, Engenius, Cisco
ราคา ฿120.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

Follow us on Facebook