Blog navigation

Latest posts

Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7
Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7
68 views 0 Liked

Review Ubiquiti Unifi7-Pro Access Point มาตรฐาน WIFI7 ทดสอบ Speed test ความเร็ว WIFI7 iPhone 15 Pro-Max,...

อ่านเพิ่มเติม
Review Teltonika RUT200 Industrial 4G/LTE VPN Router
Review Teltonika RUT200 Industrial 4G/LTE VPN Router
62 views 0 Liked

Review Teltonika RUT200 4G/LTE VPN Router รองรับ VPN IPSec, L2TP, WireGuard รองรับ SMS Gateway, SMS Forwarding...

อ่านเพิ่มเติม

RSS Feed

  • Out-of-Stock
RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W
  • RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W
  • RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W
  • RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W
  • RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W
  • RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W
  • RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W

RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Ruijie 16-Port G All-Optical PoE Switch, 2 SFP, 125W

RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P 

Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P 16-Port Gigabit POE Switch, 2 Gigabit Uplink Optical Ports, Surge protection 8kV รองรับ VLAN, Link Aggregate, Dynamic Routing จ่ายไฟ POE สูงสุด 125W

฿0.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี
จำนวน
Out-of-Stock

ตัวแทนจำหน่าย Ruijie/Reyee อย่างเป็นทางการ

ทีมงาน Certificate Support

รายละเอียด

Ruijie RG-SF2920 Series Switch Datasheet

Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P Highlight Features

  • Various port combinations, surge protection greater than 8 kV, PoE+, 16 × 10/100/1000Mbps copper ports with auto-negotiation, and 2 × Gigabit uplink fiber ports
  • Small size, flexible and fast installation, efficient heat dissipation, and low noise
  • Reliability enhancement, metal enclosure, metal Ethernet ports, independent optical transceiver design, and more stable data forwarding
  • Easy and effective network-wide management, ensuring high security and reliability for networks

 

Product Specification

Overview

Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P 16-Port Gigabit POE Switch, 2 Gigabit Uplink Optical Ports, Surge protection 8kV รองรับ VLAN, Link Aggregate, Dynamic Routing จ่ายไฟ POE สูงสุด 125W

Fixed ports

16 × 10/100/1000M adaptive electrical ports
2 × 1G SFP ports
fixed single AC power supply
Ports 9–16 support PoE/PoE+; maximum PoE output power: 125 W

Switching capacity

36Gbps

Packet forwarding rate

26.8Mbps

PoE

Electrical ports 9–16 comply with IEEE 802.3af (15.4 W) and IEEE 802.3at (30 W).
Automatic and energyefficient power supply management modes
Warm start to implement uninterrupted power supply
Port priority
Scheduled power-on/ off of PoE ports

MAC address table

Static MAC addresses
MAC address filtering

802.1Q VLAN

The following items are supported:
4094 IEEE 802.1Q VLANs
Port-based VLAN

QinQ

Basic QinQ
Flexible QinQ

L2 ring network technology

In compliance with the G.8032 international standard ring network protocol ERPS, switching time ≤ 50 ms, well compatible with other products that support this protocol

Link aggregation

Load balancing
LACP dynamic aggregation
The LACP priority, negotiation mode, and maximum number of ports that can be aggregated can be configured.
Cross-VSU AP

Mirroring

Common service ports and aggregate ports can be used as the source and destination ports of SPAN.
Flow- and VLAN-based SPAN
One-to-one mirroring, one-to-many mirroring, many-to-one mirroring, RSPAN, ERSPAN Cross-device traffic mirroring

DHCP

The following are supported:
DHCP server
DHCP client
DHCP snooping
DHCP relay

IP routing

Static black hole routing, RIP, RIPng, OSPF, and OSPFv3

ACL

Standard IP ACLs (IP-based hardware ACLs)
Extended IP ACLs (hardware ACLs based on IP addresses or TCP/UDP port IDs)
MAC-based extended ACLs (hardware ACLs based on source MAC addresses, destination MAC addresses, and optional Ethernet type)
Time-based ACLs
ACL 80
IPv6 ACLs
Global ACLs
ACL redirection

QoS

The following are supported:
Port traffic identification
Port traffic rate limiting
802.1p/DSCP/ToS traffic classification
Eight priority queues per port
SP, WRR, DRR, SP+WFQ, SP+WRR, SP+DRR, RED/WRED queue scheduling mechanisms

Security features

Filtering of invalid MAC addresses
Broadcast storm suppression
Hierarchical management of administrators and password protection
RADIUS and TACACS+
SSH and SSH V2.0
BPDU guard
CPP, NFPP
Port protection

EEE

EEE in compliance with IEEE 802.3az: When EEE is enabled, power consumption of ports is significantly reduced.

Management features

SNMP, CLI (telnet/console), RMON, SSH, syslog/debug, NTP/SNTP, FTP, TFTP, Web, RLDP

Size (W × D × H) (mm)

210 × 235 × 55

Power supply

AC input:
Rated voltage range: 200 V to 240 V
Maximum voltage range: 180 V to 264 V
Frequency: 50 Hz to 60 Hz
HVDC input:

Fan

Fanless design, natural heat dissipation

Temperature

Operating temperature: 0°C to 45°C
Storage temperature: –40°C to 70°C

Humidity

Operating humidity: 5% to 95% RH
Storage humidity: 5% to 95% RH

ประกัน

3 ปี

 

All-Optical Ethernet Switch RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P

The Ethernet architecture and novel Fiber-to-the-Room (FTTR) deployment delivers 1G fiber-to-the-room access.
This switch provides 16 × 1G Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation, 2 × 1G uplink optical ports, rich interfaces, supporting full service expansion.

 
Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P

Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P 

Small Size, Space Saving, Aesthetically Pleasing Design and No Security Concern

Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-PRuijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-PRuijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P

 

Enhanced Reliability, Independent Optical Transceiver Design and More Stable Data Forwarding

In the traditional POL optical solution, ONUs use an on-board optical transceiver design. However, there is a trade-off between the signal quality and welding reliability, resulting in a high failure rate. The Simplified Optical Ethernet solution adopts point-to-point transmission and provides a more reliable independent optical transceiver design. The high-quality signal transmission is free from external interference and data forwarding is more stable.


Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P

 

Managed by the INC Controller to Achieve Easy and Efficient O&M Management

You can check the link health status, handle alarms and troubleshoot faults through the INC, which dramatically improves the O&M efficiency.
A switch can be flexibly replaced based on service needs without reconfiguration. Service ports supports auto-sensing, achieving automatic O&M.The switch automatically completes registration and configuration after it accesses the all-optical network, achieving plug and play, no commissioning and fast onboarding.

 
Ruijie RG-SF2920-16GT2SFP-P

รายละเอียดสินค้า

ข้อมูลสินค้า

ประเภท Switch
L2/L3 Managed
ความเร็ว Port Lan
1Gbps (Gigabit)
จำนวน Port Lan
16 Port
มาตรฐานจ่ายไฟ POE
802.3af/at (30W)
จำนวน Port POE
8 Port
SFP Port Gigabit
1 Port
ความคิดเห็น (0)
คะแนน
ยังไม่มีคำวิจารณ์ใดๆ

 

4 สินค้าอื่น ๆ ในหมวดหมู่เดียวกัน:

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

SFP Module XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 80Km

(0)
SFP Module XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550 Ruijie 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550-nm 80-km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module รองรับ Network Switch Ruijie/Reyee ทุกรุ่น
ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

Ruijie RG-S2928G-E V3 L3-Managed Gigabit Switch 24 Port, 4 Port SFP

(0)
Ruijie RG-S2928G-E V3 L3-Managed Gigabit Switch 24 Port, 4 Port SFP (Non Combo) รองรับ Static Routing, OSPF, VRRP, VLAN, DHCP Snooping, VSU, QOS
ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

Ruijie RG-EG3230 Unified Security Gateway 6 Wan Gigabit, VPN, Firewall, L7 DPI

(0)
Ruijie RG-EG3230 Unified Security Gateway 6 Wan Gigabit, SFP+, VPN IPSecs, Firewall, L7 DPI, พร้อม HDD ขนาด 1TB สำหรับเก็บ Log การใช้งาน Internet, รองรับ 1,000 Users
ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

แบรนด์: Ruijie Networks

Ruijie 3 RG-S5300-24GT4XS-E L3-Managed Switch 24 Port, 4 Port SFP+

(0)
Ruijie 3 RG-S5300-24GT4XS-E L3-Managed  Switch 24 Port, 4 Port SFP+ ,รองรับ VSU, IPv4/IPv6 Dual-stack Multi-layer Switching, Dynamic Routing RIP, OSPF, IS-IS, BGP
ราคา ฿0.00
More
สินค้ามีในสต็อค

Follow us on Facebook